Meet Our Team
Our Team Members
Rachel Ashley
Licensed Accounting Associate
Tabitha Ausbrooks
Licensed Sales Support Specialist
Denny Baker
Senior Agronomist OG Lawn Care
Devon Bell
Lawn Technician
Angie Bradley
Chief Operations Officer
Chris Breeze
Licensed Lawn Technician
Sage Bruser
Lawn Technician
Matt Burt
Licensed Assistant Fleet Manager
Jeremy Coffey
Licensed Lawn Technician
Hes Coolidge
Fleet Manager
Jared Dettmer
Licensed Lawn Technician
Tyler Douglas
Licensed Tree & Pest Technician
Lou Durbin
Master II Turf & Tree Expert
Eric Durrell
Lawn Technician
Andrew Ellis
Lawn Technician
Jason Eversole
Licensed Lawn Technician
Kevin Fagin
Lawn Technician
Greg Fenwick
Licensed Tree & Shrub Technician
Adam Fintak
Master II Service Expert
David Forsyth
Licensed Field Manager
Dylan Gentry
Licensed Service Manager
Aleasha Halsey
Licensed Customer Experience Specialist
Azzy Haunert
Licensed Lawn Technician
Keith Hayes
Master I Tree & Pest Expert
Adam Hays
Master I Talent & Efficiency Expert
Keri Hays
Licensed Customer Experience Specialist
John Hennies
Licensed Lawn Technician
Chad Hoeffler
Lawn Technician
Michael Koesters
Licensed Lawn Technician
Anthony Kollar
Master I Turf & Tree Expert
Drew Konieczka
Licensed Lawn Technician
Zach Korb
Licensed Lawn Technician
Matthew Lawrence
Master I Lawn Expert
David Lee
Master II Quality Assurance Expert
Dylan Lindsey
Licensed Lawn Technician
Tim Lippolis
Master I Internal Quality Assurance Expert
Michael Loomis
Master I Turf & Tree Expert
Aaron Maloney
Licensed Lawn Technician
Dylan Maloney
Licensed Lawn Technician
Chip Marksberry
Master II Quality Assurance Expert
Mason Martin
Licensed Lawn Technician
Daniel McCarthy
Licensed Turf & Tree Specialist
Ryan McNay
Licensed Lawn Technician
Michael Miller
Licensed Lawn Technician
Mitchell Mills
Lawn Technician
Anthony Moermond
Master I Service Expert
Brian Myers
Master I Sales Expert
Nick Neville
Licensed Lawn Technician
Lucas Ochoa
Licensed Lawn Technician
Chance Prewitt
Master I Lawn Expert
Robert Reed
Licensed Lawn Technician
Tony Reeves
Master I Turf & Tree Expert
Matt Reindl
Health & Safety Director
Melanie Reindl
Creative Content Manager
Rob Reindl
El Conquistador
Noah Schalck
Licensed Lawn Technician
Scout Stacey
Licensed Lawn Technician
Vince Stevens
Licensed Lawn Technician
Dagan Stiles
Master I Service Expert
Tim Strobl
Master I Lawn Expert
Benjamin Thomas
Licensed Lawn Technician
Andrew Titkemeyer
Master I Service Expert
Jonathon Trueman
Licensed Lawn Technician
Nick Twining
Master I Service Expert
Liam Vogt
Licensed Turf & Tree Specialist
Emma Watkins
Lawn Technician
Adam Whalen
Building & Grounds Supervisor
Danielle Whalen
Master I Customer Experience Expert
Nate Wickemeyer
Master II Operations Expert
Logan Wilds
Lawn Technician
Drew Williams
Lawn Technician
Lori Wittwer
Master I Customer Experience Expert
Chris Wright
Licensed Lawn Technician
Jake Young
Licensed Tree & Pest Technician
Adam Zellner
Vice President of Sales